Chowder Cup
Latest Scores
3:50 PM (5/7/2017)
Frechette Tire (30C2) 0
Fat Pucks 2
3:40 PM (5/7/2017)
J-Rollis 5
eskimo brothers 3
3:00 PM (5/7/2017)
CatFalcons 6
Ice Hogs 3
2:50 PM (5/7/2017)
Whalers 3
Team Warrior 6
2:40 PM (5/7/2017)
Joes Guys 4
Jokers Wild 2
 view all

2017 Master Schedule

Schedule
Wednesday, May 3, 2017
   
5:50 PM 35C2 Rink 4 Jokers Wild (light blue) VS Lowen (blue) 4 - 4
6:20 PM 30C1 Rink 2 Lowell (white) VS Marois (white) 12 - 5
7:00 PM 35C1 Rink 4 Hagen USA (blue) VS JMH (white) 8 - 0
7:30 PM 45C Rink 2 Beer Summit Brew Dogs (orange) VS What the Puck (blue) 2 - 4
8:10 PM 40C1 Rink 3 Pyros (white) VS Texas BBQ Co. (orange) 4 - 3
8:10 PM 45C Rink 4 Rooftop (red) VS The Band (navy) 2 - 6
8:40 PM 21A Rink 2 Framingham Jets (blue) VS 21A Team 1 - 0
9:20 PM 25C1 Rink 3 CatFalcons (blue) VS Townies (light blue) 5 - 3
9:20 PM 25C3 Rink 4 Five Hole (black) VS Healthy Scratch (white) 2 - 6
Thursday, May 4, 2017
   
5:40 PM 35C1 Rink 4 495 Stars (gray) VS Hagen USA (blue) 4 - 9
6:00 PM 25C1 Rink 1 Baby Blues Hockey Club (light blue) VS Ice Hogs (yellow) 3 - 5
6:00 PM 45C Rink 2 Waldrons Auto Body (white) VS Rooftop (red) 1 - 5
6:30 PM 30C1 Rink 6 Durans (green) VS Lowell (white) 4 - 6
6:50 PM 25C2 Rink 4 Team Warrior (yellow) VS Whalers (green) 1 - 6
7:10 PM 21A Rink 1 J-Rollis (white) VS 21A Team 1 - 0
7:10 PM 30C2 Rink 2 Fat Pucks (baby blue) VS Hogs (white) 8 - 6
7:40 PM 21A Rink 6 Good N You Fitness (green) VS Framingham Jets (blue) 1 - 5
8:00 PM 40C2 Rink 4 Thunder (black) VS Shamrocks (yellow) 4 - 6
8:20 PM 45C Rink 1 The Band (navy) VS Beer Summit Brew Dogs (orange) 4 - 3
8:20 PM 40C2 Rink 2 CAR-ONE CUDAS (orange) VS Kettle Ho Cotuit (black) 6 - 4
8:50 PM 40C2 Rink 6 Last Call (orange) VS roccos roofing (black) 6 - 5
9:10 PM 35C2 Rink 4 Joes Guys (white) VS Jokers Wild (light blue) 6 - 5
9:30 PM 35C2 Rink 1 Lowen (blue) VS PIA (black) 2 - 3
Friday, May 5, 2017
   
4:50 PM 45C Rink 6 Diggers (white) VS The Band (navy) 5 - 1
5:00 PM 25C1 Rink 1 IceCats (teal) VS CatFalcons (blue) 0 - 2
5:20 PM 25B Rink 2 Ironside (white) VS Boston Scally (green) 3 - 5
5:20 PM 25C3 Rink 4 Frechette Tire (25C3) (blue) VS NC Berzerkers (black) 5 - 3
5:20 PM 45C Rink 5 Frechette Tire (45C) (black) VS Waldrons Auto Body (white) 2 - 5
5:40 PM 30C2 Rink 3 Frechette Tire (30C2) (black) VS GPI Flyers (orange) 2 - 3
6:00 PM 40C1 Rink 6 Mr Pizza (red) VS Texas BBQ Co. (orange) 3 - 4
6:10 PM 25C3 Rink 1 SinBin (white) VS Five Hole (black) 4 - 0
6:30 PM 40C2 Rink 2 Comets (blue) VS CAR-ONE CUDAS (orange) 5 - 4
6:30 PM 35C2 Rink 4 PIA (black) VS Joes Guys (white) 3 - 5
6:30 PM 25C3 Rink 5 NAUSET DISPOSAL (black) VS Healthy Scratch (white) 3 - 9
6:50 PM 30C1 Rink 3 Blackhawks (black) VS Cobra Jet (white) 3 - 2
7:10 PM 21A Rink 6 SSHC TSR Hockey (blue) VS J-Rollis (white) 1 - 11
7:20 PM 25C2 Rink 1 Team Warrior (yellow) VS JBS (black) 5 - 2
7:40 PM 21A Rink 2 Good N You Fitness (green) VS eskimo brothers (gold) 4 - 2
7:40 PM 40C2 Rink 4 Shamrocks (yellow) VS Hackas (black) 3 - 1
7:40 PM 25C1 Rink 5 Townies (light blue) VS Ice Hogs (yellow) 2 - 6
8:00 PM 25C2 Rink 3 Whalers (green) VS Pylons (orange) 3 - 2
8:20 PM 35C2 Rink 6 Honest Engine Motors Mugs (black) VS Brewskis (white) 10 - 2
8:30 PM 40C1 Rink 1 Montreal No-Stars (black) VS Pyros (white) 6 - 0
8:50 PM 40C2 Rink 2 Kettle Ho Cotuit (red) VS Last Call (orange) 5 - 3
8:50 PM 25B Rink 4 Boozehounds (blue) VS Waves (baby blue) 5 - 2
8:50 PM 30C1 Rink 5 Marois (white) VS SSHC (navy) 4 - 3
9:10 PM 45C Rink 3 What the Puck (blue) VS AMHLers (purple) 0 - 3
9:30 PM 25C1 Rink 6 Baby Blues Hockey Club (light blue) VS Dragon Slayers (black) 4 - 3
9:40 PM 35C1 Rink 1 Badgers, Sr. (black) VS 495 Stars (white) 3 - 3
10:00 PM 30C2 Rink 2 Hogs (white) VS Puckheads (orange) 7 - 0
10:00 PM 25C2 Rink 4 MAHL Saints (baby blue) VS Angry Beavers (blue) 1 - 7
10:00 PM 35C1 Rink 5 Central Ale House (red) VS Essex Bay (blue) 1 - 3
10:20 PM 30C2 Rink 3 Bosworth Clams (red) VS Fat Pucks (baby blue) 6 - 6
Saturday, May 6, 2017
   
8:40 AM 30C1 Rink 1 Blackhawks (black) VS Durans (green) 1 - 5
8:50 AM 40C2 Rink 2 Hackas (black) VS roccos roofing (black) 1 - 8
8:50 AM 25C3 Rink 6 Five Hole (black) VS Frechette Tire (25C3) (blue) 1 - 7
9:00 AM 40C2 Rink 3 Thunder (black) VS Comets (blue) 1 - 7
9:40 AM 25B Rink 5 Waves (baby blue) VS Boston Scally (green) 4 - 7
9:40 AM 30C1 Rink 4 Cobra Jet (blue) VS Lowell (white) 1 - 4
9:50 AM 25C1 Rink 1 Townies (light blue) VS IceCats (teal) 5 - 2
10:00 AM 21A Rink 2 eskimo brothers (gold) VS Framingham Jets (blue) 0 - 3
10:00 AM 35C2 Rink 6 PIA (black) VS Brewskis (white) 5 - 4
10:10 AM 25C3 Rink 3 NAUSET DISPOSAL (black) VS NC Berzerkers (black) 6 - 3
10:50 AM 35C1 Rink 5 Essex Bay (white) VS Badgers, Sr. (black) 2 - 1
10:50 AM 45C Rink 4 What The Puck (blue) VS Frechette Tire (45C) (black) 8 - 1
11:00 AM 25C2 Rink 1 JBS (black) VS Whalers (green) 2 - 4
11:10 AM 35C2 Rink 2 Honest Engine Motors Mugs (black) VS Lowen (blue) 3 - 2
11:10 AM 40C2 Rink 6 Last Call (orange) VS Shamrocks (yellow) 1 - 6
11:20 AM 30C1 Rink 3 Durans (green) VS Marois (white) 4 - 8
12:00 PM 30C1 Rink 5 SSHC (navy) VS Blackhawks (black) 7 - 3
12:00 PM 40C1 Rink 4 Mr Pizza (red) VS Montreal No-Stars (black) 4 - 2
12:10 PM 30C2 Rink 1 Frechette Tire (30C2) (black) VS Fat Pucks (baby blue) 4 - 2
12:20 PM 40C2 Rink 2 CAR-ONE CUDAS (orange) VS Hackas (black) 4 - 2
12:20 PM 40C2 Rink 6 Comets (blue) VS Kettle Ho Cotuit (red) 4 - 5
12:30 PM 35C1 Rink 3 495 Stars (white) VS Central Ale House (red) 7 - 7
1:10 PM 25B Rink 5 Ironside (white) VS Waves (baby blue) 7 - 2
1:10 PM 25B Rink 4 Boston Scally (green) VS Boozehounds (blue) 2 - 2
1:20 PM 21A Rink 1 SSHC TSR Hockey (blue) VS Good N You Fitness (green) 2 - 6
1:30 PM 35C1 Rink 2 Hagen USA (blue) VS Badgers, Sr. (black) 2 - 3
1:30 PM 35C1 Rink 6 JMH (white) VS Essex Bay (blue) 2 - 8
1:40 PM 35C2 Rink 3 Brewskis (white) VS Jokers Wild (light blue) 3 - 4
2:20 PM 25C1 Rink 5 IceCats (teal) VS Baby Blues Hockey Club (light blue) 0 - 1
2:20 PM 45C Rink 4 Beer Summit Brew Dogs (orange) VS AMHLers (purple) 2 - 3
2:30 PM 25C3 Rink 1 NC Berzerkers (black) VS SinBin (black) 3 - 3
2:40 PM 25C2 Rink 2 Angry Beavers (blue) VS JBS (black) 3 - 3
2:40 PM 30C1 Rink 6 Cobra Jet VS SSHC (navy) 2 - 5
2:50 PM 40C2 Rink 3 roccos roofing (black) VS Thunder (black) 11 - 8
3:30 PM 30C2 Rink 4 Bosworth Clams (red) VS Frechette Tire (30C2) (black) 1 - 7
3:40 PM 25C2 Rink 1 Pylons (orange) VS MAHL Saints (baby blue) 8 - 0
3:50 PM 25C3 Rink 2 Frechette Tire (25C3) (blue) VS NAUSET DISPOSAL (black) 5 - 6
3:50 PM 21A Rink 6 J-Rollis (white) VS eskimo brothers (gold) 5 - 3
4:00 PM 25B Rink 3 Boozehounds (blue) VS Ironside (white) 4 - 0
4:40 PM 30C2 Rink 4 GPI Flyers (orange) VS Hogs (white) 0 - 1
4:50 PM 35C1 Rink 1 Central Ale House (red) VS JMH (white) 6 - 2
5:00 PM 45C Rink 6 Rooftop (red) VS Frechette Tire (45C) (black) 4 - 1
5:10 PM 40C1 Rink 3 Texas BBQ Co. (orange) VS Montreal No-Stars (black) 3 - 8
5:50 PM 25C1 Rink 4 Ice Hogs (yellow) VS Dragon Slayers (black) 2 - 5
6:00 PM 45C Rink 1 AMHLers (purple) VS Diggers (white) 3 - 4
6:10 PM 40C1 Rink 6 Pyros (white) VS Mr Pizza (red) 4 - 6
6:20 PM 30C2 Rink 3 Puckheads (orange) VS Bosworth Clams (red) 1 - 6
7:00 PM 25C3 Rink 4 Healthy Scratch (white) VS SinBin (black) 2 - 1
7:10 PM 21A Rink 1 21A Team VS SSHC TSR Hockey (blue) -
7:20 PM 25C2 Rink 6 Angry Beavers (blue) VS Pylons (orange) 2 - 2
7:30 PM 35C2 Rink 3 Joes Guys (white) VS Honest Engine Motors Mugs (black) 2 - 2
8:10 PM 25C2 Rink 4 MAHL Saints (baby blue) VS Team Warrior (yellow) 0 - 7
8:20 PM 30C2 Rink 1 Puckheads (orange) VS GPI Flyers (orange) 3 - 5
8:30 PM 45C Rink 6 Waldrons Auto Body (red) VS Diggers (white) 0 - 5
8:40 PM 25C1 Rink 3 Dragon Slayers (black) VS CatFalcons (blue) 5 - 4
Sunday, May 7, 2017
   
7:30 AM 25C3 Rink 1 Healthy Scratch VS SinBin 10 - 3
7:40 AM 25C3 Rink 6 Frechette Tire (25C3) VS Nauset Disposal 2 - 4
7:50 AM 40C1 Rink 2 Montreal No-Stars VS Pyros 4 - 0
7:50 AM 35C1 Rink 3 Essex Bay VS Central Ale House 1 - 2
8:00 AM 35C1 Rink 4 Hagen USA VS Badgers, Sr. 5 - 2
8:40 AM 30C1 Rink 1 Lowell VS Durans 3 - 2
8:50 AM 30C1 Rink 6 Marois VS SSHC 5 - 4
9:00 AM 25B Rink 2 Boston Scally VS Ironside 6 - 3
9:00 AM 45C Rink 3 Diggers VS The Band 0 - 4
9:10 AM 45C Rink 4 AMHLers VS What the Puck 1 - 2
9:50 AM 35C2 Rink 1 Honest Engine Motors Mugs VS Jokers Wild 1 - 2
10:00 AM 35C2 Rink 6 Joes Guys VS PIA 3 - 2
10:10 AM 40C2 Rink 3 Shamrocks VS Kettle Ho Cotuit 7 - 2
10:20 AM 40C2 Rink 4 Comets VS CAR-ONE CUDAS 1 - 7
11:00 AM 25C2 Rink 1 Whalers VS Pylons 6 - 1
11:10 AM 25C2 Rink 6 Team Warrior VS Angry Beavers 8 - 3
11:20 AM 25C1 Rink 3 Baby Blues Hockey Club VS Ice Hogs 1 - 2
11:30 AM 25C1 Rink 4 CatFalcons VS Dragon Slayers 6 - 3
12:10 PM 21A Rink 1 Framingham Jets VS eskimo brothers 2 - 3
12:20 PM 21A Rink 6 J-Rollis VS Good N You Fitness 7 - 4
12:30 PM 30C2 Rink 3 GPI FLyers VS Fat Pucks 4 - 5
12:40 PM 30C2 Rink 4 Hogs VS Frechette Tire (30C2) 0 - 1
1:20 PM 25C3 Rink 1 Healthy Scratch (white) VS Nauset Disposal (blue) 2 - 1
1:30 PM 35C1 Rink 5 Hagen USA (blue) VS Central Ale House (red) 2 - 1
1:30 PM 40C1 Rink 6 Mr. Pizza (red) VS Montreal No-Stars (white) 5 - 2
1:40 PM 25B Rink 3 Boozehounds (blue) VS Boston Scally (green) 4 - 2
1:50 PM 30C1 Rink 4 Lowell (white) VS Marois (black) 6 - 3
2:30 PM 45C Rink 1 Diggers (white) VS What the Puck (blue) 4 - 3
2:40 PM 35C2 Rink 5 Joes Guys (white) VS Jokers Wild (light blue) 4 - 2
2:40 PM 40C2 Rink 6 Shamrocks (yellow) VS CAR-ONE CUDAS (orange) 5 - 2
2:50 PM 25C2 Rink 3 Whalers (green) VS Team Warrior (yellow) 3 - 6
3:00 PM 25C1 Rink 4 CatFalcons (blue) VS Ice Hogs (yellow) 6 - 3
3:40 PM 21A Rink 1 J-Rollis (white) VS eskimo brothers (blacks) 5 - 3
3:50 PM 30C2 Rink 6 Frechette Tire (30C2) (black) VS Fat Pucks (blue) 0 - 2